Sale, installation and maintenance of fire protection systems
Shahriyar Karimov, Director of Smart Security company
Our company was founded in 2017. Throughout our existence, we have implemented many large projects related to the fire protection systems. We carry out both the sale and installation of fire protection systems, the sale of fire extinguishing cylinders, as well as their inspection and refuelling.
Today, at our booth we present an American-made fire extinguishing system for kitchen hoods, various types of fire extinguishers, fire sprinklers, as well as a fire alarm system.
This is our first participation in the Securex Caspian exhibition. We strive to strengthen ties with our current partners, and at the same time acquire new clients, expand business partnerships. It is important for us to secure the Azerbaijani market, as well as to familiarise the customers with our quality and certified products.
I thank the organisers for holding such a spectacular exhibition, and for creating an excellent opportunity for us, entrepreneurs, to communicate at the international level. I hope for a long-term cooperation with the organisers of this exhibition.